< Guides
Cliffracer (talk | contribs) m (Fix Mobile Command Center link) |
Cliffracer (talk | contribs) (Update for 0.1.11954) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Current as of Version 0.1. | Current as of Version 0.1.11954 | ||
This is a table showing how much each frame costs in terms of resources and seconds to mine those resources (excluding laterite) using a standard miner. | This is a table showing how much each frame costs in terms of resources and seconds to mine those resources (excluding laterite) using a standard miner. | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|{{IL|Laterite ore}} | |{{IL|Laterite ore}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IL| | |{{IL|Wall}} | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IL| | |{{IL|Beacon}} | ||
| | |85 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 68: | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IL|Building 2x1 (1M)}} | |||
|399 | |||
|54 | |||
|15 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IL|Large Beacon}} | |||
|486 | |||
|56 | |||
|30 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 226: | Line 234: | ||
|{{IL|Blight Crystal Chunk}} | |{{IL|Blight Crystal Chunk}} | ||
|{{IL|Laterite ore}} | |{{IL|Laterite ore}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{IL|Runner}} | |||
|18 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IL|Worker}} | |{{IL|Worker}} | ||
| Line 256: | Line 272: | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IL|Engineer}} | |||
|2967 | |||
|198 | |||
|177 | |||
|149 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IL|Scout}} | |||
|2967 | |||
|198 | |||
|177 | |||
|149 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 274: | Line 306: | ||
|115 | |115 | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IL|Transport Bot}} | |{{IL|Transport Bot}} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:26, 26 November 2023
Current as of Version 0.1.11954
This is a table showing how much each frame costs in terms of resources and seconds to mine those resources (excluding laterite) using a standard miner.
Note: Building 2x1 (2M) is listed twice because the wiki is currently broken by two buildings having the same display name. Counterintuitively the cheaper one is the more advanced version with 8 slots while the more expensive on is the basic version with 4 slots.
Buildings[edit | edit source]
| 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 85 | 10 | 5 | ||||
| 85 | 10 | 5 | ||||
| 110 | 10 | 10 | ||||
| 181 | 26 | 5 | ||||
| 302 | 42 | 10 | ||||
| 362 | 52 | 10 | ||||
| 399 | 54 | 15 | ||||
| 482 | 72 | 10 | ||||
| 486 | 56 | 30 | ||||
| 712 | 72 | 56 | ||||
| 746 | 76 | 58 | ||||
| 868 | 88 | 68 | ||||
| 868 | 88 | 68 | ||||
| 964 | 144 | 20 | ||||
| 1585 | 130 | 95 | 55 | |||
| 2254 | 164 | 110 | 120 | |||
| 2546 | 196 | 142 | 110 | |||
| 2815 | 190 | 125 | 175 | |||
| 2961 | 206 | 147 | 165 | |||
| 3127 | 222 | 149 | 175 | |||
| 4244 | 304 | 208 | 230 | |||
| 6410 | 460 | 310 | 350 | |||
| 8176 | 576 | 392 | 460 | |||
| 17200 | 920 | 540 | 830 | 400 | 400 | |
| 25900 | 1700 | 1400 | 1450 |
Bots[edit | edit source]
| 18 | 3 | |||||
| 91 | 11 | 5 | ||||
| 383 | 38 | 31 | ||||
| 1265 | 130 | 85 | 10 | |||
| 1570 | 160 | 110 | 10 | |||
| 2967 | 198 | 177 | 149 | |||
| 2967 | 198 | 177 | 149 | |||
| 3868 | 280 | 236 | 168 | |||
| 4247 | 222 | 107 | 205 | 115 | 300 | |
| 5252 | 352 | 340 | 240 | |||
| 5435 | 370 | 355 | 240 | |||
| 11011 | 734 | 533 | 657 | |||
| 20525 | 1330 | 1315 | 995 | |||
| 25650 | 1700 | 1590 | 1250 |